- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$277,500
$295,000
5.9%15012 N 301 HWY, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
Listed by Amy Williams LPT REALTY, LLC

$457,000
$457,000
7002 DOREEN ST, Tampa, FL 33617
Listed by Amy Williams LPT REALTY, LLC

$395,000
$395,000
9417 LEATHERWOOD AVE, Tampa, FL 33647
Listed by Christina Barone SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

$440,000
$449,000
2.0%1609 OAKMONT DR, Brandon, FL 33511
Listed by Amy Williams LPT REALTY, LLC

$425,000
$429,900
1.1%11503 ORILLA DEL RIO PL, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
Listed by Christopher Yeomans MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$490,000
$499,900
2.0%3385 SPRING PARK WAY, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Listed by Jessie Morris JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES

$255,000
$249,900
2.0%36246 PEAK ST, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Listed by Amy Williams LPT REALTY, LLC

$252,000
$265,000
4.9%4206 E 99TH AVE, Tampa, FL 33617
Listed by Amy Williams LPT REALTY, LLC

$495,000
$500,000
1.0%12208 ELSMERE CT, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
Listed by Amy Williams LPT REALTY, LLC

$65,000
$95,000
31.6%7336 BROOKRIDGE CENTRAL BLVD, Brooksville, FL 34613
Listed by Amy Williams LPT REALTY, LLC

$375,000
$375,000
411 ALMA DR, Brandon, FL 33510
Listed by Amy Williams LPT REALTY, LLC

$335,000
$337,000
0.6%3058 FORREST PLUM CT, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
Listed by Adrian Colon CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

$270,000
$270,000
602 BROWN ST, Plant City, FL 33563
Listed by Lou Asack CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

$285,000
$285,000
2281 SOPHIE SPRINGER LN #4, Sarasota, FL 34234
Listed by Kim Martinez SARASOTA GLOBAL REALTY

$535,000
$539,000
0.7%14601 ROCKY BROOK DR, Tampa, FL 33625
Listed by Kelci Amato THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

$175,000
$175,000
131 5TH ST E, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Listed by Stephanie Bombinski AGENT GROUP REALTY

$255,000
$260,000
1.9%302 GREEN MANOR DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Listed by Donna Southers DALTON WADE INC

$633,500
$659,000
3.9%10013 PARLEY DR, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Laura Beatty REDFIN CORPORATION

$184,000
$198,900
7.5%14346 LAWRENCE ST, Dade City, FL 33523
Listed by Liliana Valencia A-CASA REALTY GROUP & ASSOC.

$800,000
$800,000
13800 75TH AVE, Seminole, FL 33776
Listed by Alexander Buettell STOFEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

$295,000
$275,000
7.3%5338 HARBINGER RD, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Listed by Amy Williams LPT REALTY

$450,000
$460,000
2.2%1101 RIDGEFIELD DR, Valrico, FL 33594
Listed by Amy Williams LPT REALTY

$825,000
$825,000
17384 EMERALD CHASE DR, Tampa, FL 33647
Listed by Kristy Darragh FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

$423,000
$406,000
4.2%12309 KELLY LN, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
Listed by Amy Williams LPT REALTY

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417